Entry List
Friday, August 30
18
entries
D Street
2
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 am - 11:00 am | DS | New Market, MD | Karcepts Engineering | ||
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | DS | New Market, MD | Karcepts Engineering |
F Street
2
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BK
Brian Karwan | 10:00 am - 11:00 am | FS | Frederick, MD | Karcepts | MCS | |
BK
Brian Karwan | 11:00 am - 12:00 pm | FS | Frederick, MD | Karcepts | MCS |
Solo Spec Coupe
2
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 am - 11:00 am | SSC | Philadelphia, PA | SCCA Foundation | ||
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | SSC | Philadelphia, PA | SCCA Foundation |
Street Touring Roadster
1
entry
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 am - 11:00 am | STR | Phoenix, AZ | Shaftworks USA | Karcepts |
Street Touring Xtreme
4
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | STX | Phoenixville, PA | LiionWholesale.com | ||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | STX | Phoenixville, PA | LiionWholesale.com | ||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | STX | West Chester, PA | Davies Lollipop Guild Member | Shaftworks USA | ||
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | STX | West Chester, PA | Thanks Amy! | Shaftworks USA | #85 Woz |
Street Touring Ultra
1
entry
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | STU | Dallas, TX | Safeplace Automotive / #projectgolfball |
Super Street Touring
1
entry
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DS
Donour Sizemore | 11:00 am - 12:00 pm | SST | Nashville, TN | Blackwatch Racing |
Super Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
YK
Yury Kholondyrev | 9:00 am - 10:00 am | SSP | Bronxville, NY |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SE
Steve Eberlein | 11:00 am - 12:00 pm | CSP | Aledo, TX | MiataRoadster.com |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | DSP | Independence, KY | Mazda / Hoosier |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | ESP | Williamsport, PA | Homewatch CareGivers |
X Prepared
1
entry
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FZ
Fred Zust | 11:00 am - 12:00 pm | XP | Woodruff, SC | Blackwatch Racing |
Saturday, August 31
5
entries
B Street
1
entry
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | BS | Sussex, WI |
Street Touring Roadster
1
entry
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | STR | Albuquerque, NM | Social Security Racing |
Super Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
YK
Yury Kholondyrev | 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | SSP | Bronxville, NY |
C Street Prepared
2
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SE
Steve Eberlein | 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | CSP | Aledo, TX | MiataRoadster.com | |
SE
Steve Eberlein | 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | CSP | Aledo, TX | MiataRoadster.com |
Sunday, September 1
46
entries
Super Street
2
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | SS | granville, OH | |||
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | SS | Granville, OH | Wendi Allen Scholarship |
C Street
2
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC
Craig Carr | 11:00 am - 12:00 pm | CS | Youngstown, OH | Wiseman BDYHF Racing; Order of the Blue Bus | |
10:00 am - 11:00 am | CS | Beavercreek, OH | RAFT |
E Street Ladies
1
entry
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | ESL | Palm Harbor, FL |
F Street
1
entry
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 am - 11:00 am | FS | Denham Springs, LA |
F Street Ladies
1
entry
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | FSL | Denham Springs, LA |
Street Touring Roadster
3
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | STR | Rio Rancho, NM | Karcepts / Shaftworks / Wrong Turn Racing | ||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | STR | Westminster, CO | |||
9:00 am - 10:00 am | STR | Albuquerque, NM | Social Security Racing |
Street Touring Xtreme
1
entry
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AA
Andres Andrade | 10:00 am - 11:00 am | STX | Cordova, Tn |
Street Touring Ultra
2
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LF
Logan Flaherty | 11:00 am - 12:00 pm | STU | Erie, PA | Wingman Garage | |
AR
Andrew Ramos | 11:00 am - 12:00 pm | STU | Brighton, Mi | Kevster's Tire Depot |
C Street Prepared
2
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | CSP | Omaha, NE | |||
9:00 am - 10:00 am | CSP | Tempe, AZ | Burrow Family Racing, ProParts USA, Smoko Motorsports, Mazda Motorsports |
C Street Prepared Ladies
1
entry
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SE
Sharon Eberlein | 9:00 am - 10:00 am | CSPL | Aledo, TX | MiataRoadster.com |
D Street Prepared
2
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CS
Charles Shelton | 11:00 am - 12:00 pm | DSP | Salt Lake City, UT | ||
CS
Charles Shelton | 9:00 am - 10:00 am | DSP | Salt Lake City, UT |
E Street Prepared
3
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG
Clint Griest | 11:00 am - 12:00 pm | ESP | Westland, MI | Clint | |
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | ESP | Superior, CO | H&R/Hoosier/BimmerHaus | ||
9:00 am - 10:00 am | ESP | Superior, CO | H&R/Hoosier/BimmerHaus |
X Prepared
2
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | XP | Mico, TX | TOHO | ||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | XP | Mico, TX | TOHO |
C Prepared
1
entry
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BE
Bob Ely | 10:00 am - 11:00 am | CP | Colorado Springs, CO | Acme Racing |
D Prepared
1
entry
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | DP | Sunrise Beach, TX | Road Trip Racing Team |
Street Modified
3
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DB
Denis Bucher | 11:00 am - 12:00 pm | SM | EFFORT, pa | ||
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | SM | Georgetown, KY | |||
9:00 am - 10:00 am | SM | Wallingford, CT | G-Fab Racing / Street Mommafied / Thanks Denis! |
C Modified
4
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | CM | Delmar, NY | |||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | CM | Delmar, NY | |||
9:00 am - 10:00 am | CM | Delmar, NY | |||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | CM | Dayton, OH |
C Modified Ladies
1
entry
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | CML | Dayton, OH |
Kart Modified
4
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DC
Dan Cyr | 11:00 am - 12:00 pm | KM | Northbrook, IL | wife | |
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | KM | Clemmons, NC | Two Drink Tuesday | ||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | KM | Clemmons, NC | Two Drink Tuesday | ||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | KM | Thibodaux, LA | SPS, Sleep Deprived, Twisted River Racing |
Xtreme A
2
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EM
Edward Morfe | 11:00 am - 12:00 pm | XA | Houston, TX | Uphill Battlecars, Basic Evo Racing & Repairs | |
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | XA | Albuquerque, NM | Car Belly Flop Champion |
Xtreme A Ladies
2
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | XAL | Manvel, TX | NAXN.org, Team Minardi, TurninConcepts, Johnson Tuning, Toxic BrewCo. | ||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | XAL | Manvel, TX | NAXN.org, Team Minardi, TurninConcepts, Johnson Tuning, Toxic BrewCo. |
Xtreme B
3
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 am - 11:00 am | XB | Albuquerque, NM | Equinsi Ocha! | ||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | XB | Rio Rancho, NM | Car Crafters / 10 Tenths Motorsports / ATSracing.net | ||
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | XB | Rio Rancho, NM | Car Crafters / 10 Tenths Motorsports / ATSracing.net |
Xtreme B Ladies
1
entry
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 am - 10:00 am | XBL | Albuquerque, NM | Wachati tribe |
Heritage Classic Race
1
entry
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SE
Steve Eberlein | 11:00 am - 12:00 pm | HCR | Aledo, TX | MiataRoadster.com |
Monday, September 2
277
entries
Super Street
6
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | SS | Columbia, MO | Green Apple Auto / HGB Motorsports | ||
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm | SS | granville, OH | |||
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm | SS | Granville, OH | Wendi Allen Scholarship | ||
MP
Monty Pack | 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | SS | San Francisco, CA | Animus Wine Napa Valley | |
AZ
Alexandra Zust | 10:00 am - 11:00 am | SS | Woodruff, SC | Blackwatch Racing | |
AZ
Alexandra Zust | 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm | SS | Woodruff, SC | Blackwatch Racing |
A Street
19
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm | AS | Arvada, CO | |||
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | AS | Austin, TX | RTRT | ||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | AS | New Lenox, IL | JXB Performance | BOR!!!!!! Racing | BDR | ||
8:00 am - 9:00 am | AS | Franktown, CO | Mostly Legal Racing | ||
JJ
Jeff Janulis | 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | AS | Downers Grove, IL | ||
JJ
Jeff Janulis | 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm | AS | Downers Grove, IL | ||
NK
Navid Kahangi | 8:00 am - 9:00 am | AS | Simi Valley, CA | ||
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | AS | San Marcos, CA | Infinite Motion | ||
9:00 am - 10:00 am | AS | San Marcos, CA | Infinite Motion | ||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | AS | Naperville, IL | |||
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | AS | Alachua, FL | |||
JN
Justin Neal | 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | AS | Falls Church, VA | ||
MS
Michael Schnetzer | 9:00 am - 10:00 am | AS | Conroe, TX | ||
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | AS | Villa Park, IL | |||
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | AS | Elgin, IL | NetherRealm Studios, Bmac Vehicle Kinematics | ||
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm | AS | Gainesville, FL | Carlos is my sugar daddy | ||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | AS | Kyle, TX | Road Trip Racing Team | ||
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | AS | Tryon, NC | Stranoparts | BDR | SoTnB | ||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | AS | Tryon, NC | Stranoparts | BDR | SoTnB |
B Street
5
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 am - 11:00 am | BS | Sussex, WI | |||
9:00 am - 10:00 am | BS | Mansfield, MA | |||
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | BS | Mansfield, MA | |||
DM
David Marcus | 8:00 am - 9:00 am | BS | Asheville, NC | Viva Tokyo! | |
DM
David Marcus | 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm | BS | Asheville, NC | Viva Tokyo! |
C Street
1
entry
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PM
Pat McCelvey | 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | CS | Houston, TX | T-Bar-O Brangus |
C Street Ladies
1
entry
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 am - 9:00 am | CSL | Cincinnati, OH | Summit Racing Equipment, Wendal |
D Street
2
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | DS | Pittsburgh, PA | Green Apple Auto Works, Pittsburgh Autocross (PGHAX.com) | ||
GS
G.H. Sharp | 11:00 am - 12:00 pm | DS | Apex, NC |
E Street
20
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BA
Blake Alvarado | 8:00 am - 9:00 am | ES | Little Rock, AR | Team Overkill | |
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | ES | Pflugerville, TX | |||
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | ES | Vallejo, CA | |||
MG
Michael Grosenheider | 8:00 am - 9:00 am | ES | Austin, TX | ||
MG
Michael Grosenheider | 9:00 am - 10:00 am | ES | Austin, TX | ||
MG
Michael Grosenheider | 11:00 am - 12:00 pm | ES | Austin, TX | ||
MG
Michael Grosenheider | 10:00 am - 11:00 am | ES | Austin, TX | ||
MM
Mike Monthei | 9:00 am - 10:00 am | ES | Austin, TX | ||
MM
Mike Monthei | 8:00 am - 9:00 am | ES | Austin, TX | ||
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm | ES | Carrollton, TX | 2 Dudes 1 Convertible | ||
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm | ES | Carrollton, TX | 2 Dudes 1 Convertible | ||
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm | ES | Arlington, TX | 2 Dudes 1 Convertible | ||
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm | ES | Arlington, TX | 2 Dudes 1 Convertible | ||
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm | ES | Des Plaines, IL | Bad financial decisions | ||
TW
Theresa Walton | 9:00 am - 10:00 am | ES | Hutchinson, KS | WFR Industries, Scottydog Racing | |
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | ES | Orlando, FL | tire blankets by good-prints.com | ||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | ES | Orlando, FL | tire blankets by good-prints.com | ||
NZ
Nicholas Zelisko | 9:00 am - 10:00 am | ES | Valparaiso, IN | ||
NZ
Nicholas Zelisko | 10:00 am - 11:00 am | ES | Valparaiso, IN | ||
NZ
Nicholas Zelisko | 8:00 am - 9:00 am | ES | Valparaiso, IN |
F Street
15
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 am - 10:00 am | FS | Flanders, NJ | |||
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | FS | Flanders, NJ | |||
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | FS | Mount Pleasant, PA | Green Apple AW | H&P Performance | ||
9:00 am - 10:00 am | FS | Mount Pleasant, PA | Green Apple AW | H&P Performance | ||
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | FS | Shermans Dale, PA | Dragworks, Bring It Garage | ||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | FS | Carnegie, PA | Green Apple Auto Works | Stranoparts | H&P Performance | ||
BK
Brian Karwan | 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | FS | Frederick, MD | Karcepts | MCS | |
BK
Brian Karwan | 11:00 am - 12:00 pm | FS | Frederick, MD | Karcepts | MCS | |
8:00 am - 9:00 am | FS | Clinton, PA | Honcho Motorsports, Green Apple Auto Works | ||
CL
Chris Levitz | 9:00 am - 10:00 am | FS | Fulshear, TX | On the Ledge Racing | |
CL
Chris Levitz | 11:00 am - 12:00 pm | FS | Fulshear, TX | On the Ledge Racing | |
CL
Chris Levitz | 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | FS | Fulshear, TX | On the Ledge Racing | |
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | FS | Troy, MI | GM ice mode can't stop me | ||
SS
Steven Salisbury | 10:00 am - 11:00 am | FS | Baldwin, MD | Stranoparts.com | |
SS
Steven Salisbury | 9:00 am - 10:00 am | FS | Baldwin, MD | Stranoparts.com |
F Street Ladies
2
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 am - 11:00 am | FSL | Lanesville, IN | Andy's Auto &Truck Acc, 24 Solutions | ||
JK
Jenna Kaltved | 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm | FSL | Ramsey, MN |
G Street Ladies
2
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | GSL | Gallatin, TN | WNRacing | ||
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | GSL | Gallatin, TN | WNRacing |
H Street
5
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 am - 9:00 am | HS | Lancaster, PA | AfterMath Racing / The Broken Fiat Club | ||
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | HS | Frankfort, KY | 24 Property Solutions, Andy's Auto & Truck Accessories | ||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | HS | Frankfort, KY | 24 Property Solutions, Andy's Auto & Truck Accessories | ||
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | HS | Keystone Ski Resort, CO | Will trade straight up for a GT3. I know what I have. | ||
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | HS | Keystone Ski Resort, CO | Will trade straight up for a GT3. I know what I have. |
Solo Spec Coupe
3
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RC
Ricky Crow | 10:00 am - 11:00 am | SSC | Bulverde, TX | Thanks, Jeff! | |
RC
Ricky Crow | 11:00 am - 12:00 pm | SSC | Bulverde, TX | Thanks, Jeff! | |
9:00 am - 10:00 am | SSC | Bellingham, WA | Flat Black Automotive | CSCC |
Street Touring Hatchback
1
entry
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | STH | Pittsburgh, PA | Green Apple Auto Works | Cone Dodge Photography | Burning Bell Motorsports | Be Certain, Be skrrrtn' |
Street Touring Sport
2
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | STS | Conway, SC | Remsen Trading Company | ||
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | STS | Villa hills, KY | Momentum Motorsports |
Street Touring Sport Ladies
1
entry
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 am - 11:00 am | STSL | Cedar Creek, TX | What Could Go Wrong Wracing |
Street Touring Roadster
26
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | STR | West Homestead, PA | Green Apple Auto Works, Burning Bell Motorsports | ||
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | STR | West Homestead, PA | Green Apple Auto Works, Burning Bell Motorsports | ||
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | STR | Braselton, GA | On the Ledge Racing | HSZC | ||
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | STR | Braselton, GA | On the Ledge Racing | HSZC | ||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | STR | Braselton, GA | On the Ledge Racing | HSZC | ||
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | STR | Cedar Creek, TX | |||
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | STR | Saint Louis, MO | |||
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | STR | Saint Louis, MO | |||
PD
Paul Dodd | 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | STR | Albuquerque, NM | ||
PD
Paul Dodd | 11:00 am - 12:00 pm | STR | Albuquerque, NM | ||
RK
Richard Kenney | 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm | STR | Louisville, KY | ||
RK
Richard Kenney | 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | STR | Louisville, KY | ||
DM
Daniel McCelvey | 9:00 am - 10:00 am | STR | Houston, TX | Karcepts | On the Ledge Racing | |
DM
Daniel McCelvey | 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm | STR | Houston, TX | Karcepts | On the Ledge Racing | |
DM
Daniel McCelvey | 8:00 am - 9:00 am | STR | Houston, TX | Karcepts | On the Ledge Racing | |
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | STR | Mc Lean, VA | Karcepts, Nest Egg Racing | ||
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | STR | Mc Lean, VA | Karcepts, Nest Egg Racing | ||
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | STR | houston, tx | On The Ledge Racing | Karcepts | ||
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm | STR | houston, tx | On The Ledge Racing | Karcepts | ||
MP
Marcus Pyne | 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | STR | Fairfax, VA | ||
MP
Marcus Pyne | 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | STR | Fairfax, VA | ||
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | STR | Tracy, CA | Shaftworks USA, StranoParts | ||
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm | STR | Phoenix, AZ | Shaftworks USA | Karcepts | ||
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | STR | sioux falls, SD | Triple Nipple Racing | ||
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | STR | sioux falls, SD | Triple Nipple Racing | ||
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | STR | sioux falls, SD | Triple Nipple Racing |
Street Touring Roadster Ladies
1
entry
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MH
Mary Lou Holmes | 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm | STRL | Rio Rancho, NM | Thanks Paul! |
Street Touring Xtreme
11
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AA
Andres Andrade | 10:00 am - 11:00 am | STX | Cordova, Tn | ||
JC
John Custer | 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | STX | Cincinnati, OH | ||
JC
John Custer | 10:00 am - 11:00 am | STX | Cincinnati, OH | ||
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | STX | Windsor, CO | F5 / Lucky Dog Racing | ||
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | STX | Austin, TX | RTRT / Flyin' Hawaiian / Team Rocket | ||
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | STX | Austin, TX | RTRT / Flyin' Hawaiian / Team Rocket | ||
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | STX | Austin, Tx | |||
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | STX | Albuquerque, NM | |||
TW
Tim White | 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | STX | Cayce, SC | ||
JW
Justin Wrighton | 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | STX | Clarkston, Mi | a knight who says nee | |
JW
Justin Wrighton | 9:00 am - 10:00 am | STX | Clarkston, Mi | a knight who says nee |
Street Touring Xtreme Ladies
1
entry
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | STXL | Fairfax, VA | Lollipop Guild Member | Shaftworks USA | Thanks Amy! |
Street Touring Ultra
9
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm | STU | Massapequa Park, NY | Vinny Ten Racing, Dark Matter X | ||
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm | STU | Massapequa Park, NY | Vinny Ten Racing, Dark Matter X | ||
LF
Logan Flaherty | 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | STU | Erie, PA | Wingman Garage | |
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | STU | Dallas, TX | Safeplace Automotive / #projectgolfball | ||
AR
Andrew Ramos | 11:00 am - 12:00 pm | STU | Brighton, Mi | Kevster's Tire Depot | |
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | STU | Sioux Falls, SD | Ssss. Neck. Cloth. *****Need 315mm A052? Find my FS post on RRAX***** | ||
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | STU | Goleta, CA | |||
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | STU | Goleta, CA | |||
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm | STU | Goleta, CA |
Super Street Touring
14
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm | SST | Washington, IL | |||
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | SST | Dunlap, IL | |||
mf
mike forsythe | 9:00 am - 10:00 am | SST | sedalia, CO | Zebulon/ A and L's Sheet Metal | |
mf
mike forsythe | 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | SST | sedalia, CO | Zebulon/ A and L's Sheet Metal | |
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | SST | Palatine, IL | |||
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm | SST | Round Rock, TX | |||
MP
Mark Ponusky | 9:00 am - 10:00 am | SST | Leominster, MA | PROJECT.Devens | |
MP
Mark Ponusky | 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | SST | Leominster, MA | PROJECT.Devens | |
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | SST | Hayward, CA | |||
DS
Daniel Shea | 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm | SST | Powell, OH | mid-life crisis part two | |
DS
Donour Sizemore | 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | SST | Nashville, TN | Blackwatch Racing | |
DT
Doug Tabb | 8:00 am - 9:00 am | SST | Golden, CO | ||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | SST | southside, AL | Wife's Visa | ||
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | SST | southside, AL | Wife's Visa |
Super Street Prepared
5
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
YK
Yury Kholondyrev | 8:00 am - 9:00 am | SSP | Bronxville, NY | ||
YK
Yury Kholondyrev | 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | SSP | Bronxville, NY | ||
YK
Yury Kholondyrev | 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm | SSP | Bronxville, NY | ||
YK
Yury Kholondyrev | 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm | SSP | Bronxville, NY | ||
ES
Eric Stemler | 9:00 am - 10:00 am | SSP | Pensacola Beach, Fl |
C Street Prepared
7
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | CSP | Omaha, NE | |||
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | CSP | Omaha, NE | |||
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | CSP | Tempe, AZ | Burrow Family Racing, ProParts USA, Smoko Motorsports, Mazda Motorsports | ||
8:00 am - 9:00 am | CSP | Marietta, GA | |||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | CSP | Marietta, GA | |||
9:00 am - 10:00 am | CSP | Marietta, GA | |||
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | CSP | Frankfort, KY | BBL Racing, 24 Solutions |
D Street Prepared
5
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DC
David Colletti | 10:00 am - 11:00 am | DSP | Troy, MI | Ankeny Racing Ent / My Wife | |
DC
David Colletti | 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | DSP | Troy, MI | Ankeny Racing Ent / My Wife | |
10:00 am - 11:00 am | DSP | Independence, KY | Mazda / Hoosier | ||
CS
Charles Shelton | 9:00 am - 10:00 am | DSP | Salt Lake City, UT | ||
CS
Charles Shelton | 11:00 am - 12:00 pm | DSP | Salt Lake City, UT |
E Street Prepared
5
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 am - 10:00 am | ESP | Westland, MI | Clint | ||
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | ESP | Topeka, KS | H&R/Hoosier/BimmerHaus | ||
DT
Devin Taylor | 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | ESP | Galena, OH | LPFSP, Schadenfreude Motorsports | |
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | ESP | Pittsburgh, PA | Green Apple Auto Works | ||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | ESP | Pittsburgh, PA | Green Apple Auto Works |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | FSP | Frankfort, KY | Perry the man the myth the legend, 24 solutions, CP automotive |
X Prepared
6
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SD
Shane Dosser | 10:00 am - 11:00 am | XP | Kingwood, TX | ||
TE
Tom Exley | 11:00 am - 12:00 pm | XP | Rohnert Park, CA | Ankeny Racing Enterprises | |
10:00 am - 11:00 am | XP | Mico, TX | TOHO | ||
9:00 am - 10:00 am | XP | Mico, TX | TOHO | ||
FZ
Fred Zust | 11:00 am - 12:00 pm | XP | Woodruff, SC | Blackwatch Racing | |
FZ
Fred Zust | 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm | XP | Woodruff, SC | Blackwatch Racing |
D Prepared
11
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 am - 10:00 am | DP | Austin, TX | |||
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | DP | Ponte Vedra Beach, FL | |||
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm | DP | Ponte Vedra Beach, FL | |||
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | DP | Austin, TX | Hudson Bend Storage, Chop Shop & Wedding Chapel | ||
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | DP | Sunrise Beach, TX | Road Trip Racing Team | ||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | DP | Austin, TX | US Lumber Brokers / Rev9 | ||
9:00 am - 10:00 am | DP | Austin, TX | US Lumber Brokers / Rev9 | ||
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | DP | Austin, TX | US Lumber Brokers / Rev9 | ||
9:00 am - 10:00 am | DP | Helotes, TX | |||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | DP | Helotes, TX | |||
9:00 am - 10:00 am | DP | Austin, TX | #TeamDani RTRT |
D Prepared Ladies
5
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm | DPL | Ponte Vedra Beach, FL | |||
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | DPL | Ponte Vedra Beach, FL | |||
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | DPL | Austin, TX | |||
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | DPL | Austin, TX | #TeamDani RTRT | ||
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | DPL | Austin, TX | #TeamDani RTRT |
F Prepared
3
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm | FP | Peninsula, OH | MiataRoadster.com | ||
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | FP | Panama City, FL | Jesse | ||
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | FP | Pemberville, OH | LEKtronics |
Street Modified FWD
2
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 am - 10:00 am | SMF | York, PA | DragWorks | ||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | SMF | York, PA | DragWorks |
Street Modified
7
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm | SM | LINDENHURST, NY | Vinny Ten Racing. | ||
IB
Ian Baker | 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm | SM | Herndon, VA | Stranoparts | |
IB
Ian Baker | 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | SM | Herndon, VA | Stranoparts | |
IB
Ian Baker | 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm | SM | Herndon, VA | Stranoparts | |
DB
Denis Bucher | 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | SM | EFFORT, pa | ||
MF
Mike Faucett | 8:00 am - 9:00 am | SM | Fort Collins, CO | ||
MF
Mike Faucett | 9:00 am - 10:00 am | SM | Fort Collins, CO |
Super Street Modified Ladies
1
entry
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 am - 10:00 am | SSML | Del Valle, TX | Team Dent |
A Modified
3
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | AM | Sherwood Park, AB | msstudio.ca | ||
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm | AM | Sherwood Park, AB | msstudio.ca | ||
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | AM | Sherwood Park, AB | msstudio.ca |
B Modified
3
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DE
Donald Elzinga Jr | 8:00 am - 9:00 am | BM | FENTON, MI | ||
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm | BM | Cicero, IN | |||
TK
Tamra Krystinik | 9:00 am - 10:00 am | BM | Middlefield, CT |
C Modified
4
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BM
Ben Martinez | 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | CM | San Jose, CA | ||
BM
Ben Martinez | 10:00 am - 11:00 am | CM | San Jose, CA | ||
CP
Chuck Pyanowski | 11:00 am - 12:00 pm | CM | Summerville, SC | Southcoast Motorsports | |
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | CM | Dayton, OH |
C Modified Ladies
2
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 am - 10:00 am | CML | Dayton, OH | |||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | CML | Dayton, OH |
E Modified
1
entry
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 am - 10:00 am | EM | Austin, TX | HRT | StalkerCars.com | RTRT |
F Modified
1
entry
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SP
Steve Pertzsch | 11:00 am - 12:00 pm | FM | Dousman, WI |
Kart Modified
13
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm | KM | Coatesville, PA | |||
DB
Daniel Bulgarelli | 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm | KM | Cedar Falls, IA | ||
DC
Dan Cyr | 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | KM | Northbrook, IL | wife | |
TH
Tom Harrington | 11:00 am - 12:00 pm | KM | Austin, TX | KartGuy.net | |
8:00 am - 9:00 am | KM | Thibodaux, LA | SPS, Sleep Deprived, Twisted River Racing | ||
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | KM | Thibodaux, LA | SPS, Sleep Deprived, Twisted River Racing | ||
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | KM | Orlando, FL | |||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | KM | Orlando, FL | |||
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | KM | Cedar Falls, IA | |||
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | KM | Chicago, IL | Cost Effective Money Pits LLC. BOR!!!! | ||
BR
Blair Reid | 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | KM | Nampa , ID | ||
JS
James Stowers | 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | KM | Tulsa, OK | Stowers Family Racing! KAPPA MU! Ryan Lower & Art Mann! | |
JS
James Stowers | 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | KM | Tulsa, OK | Stowers Family Racing! KAPPA MU! Ryan Lower & Art Mann! |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
11
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm | CAMC | Meridian, ID | |||
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm | CAMC | Meridian, ID | |||
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | CAMC | Pleasant Hill, CA | Milt's Service Garage | ||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | CAMC | Berne, IN | Moser Motorsports | ||
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | CAMC | Berne, IN | Moser Motorsports | ||
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm | CAMC | Verona, PA | Green Apple Auto Works | ||
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm | CAMC | Verona, PA | Green Apple Auto Works | ||
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | CAMC | Larkspur, CO | Dead Pool Racing | ||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | CAMC | Larkspur, CO | Dead Pool Racing | ||
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | CAMC | Collinsville, OK | A ANGEL TAX | ||
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | CAMC | Collinsville, OK | A ANGEL TAX |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
3
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm | CAMT | Broken Arrow, OK | |||
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | CAMT | Woodinville, WA | Ski Big Mountain, youtube @solo2go1 | ||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | CAMT | Woodinville, WA | Ski Big Mountain, youtube @solo2go1 |
Electric Vehicle Experimental
3
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm | EVX | Charlotte, NC | EV Universe, Fusion Motorsports, Auto Glass Experts, Emma Sleep, PoliText, EV Part Solutions & More | ||
DM
Daniil Manaenkov | 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm | EVX | Milan, MI | ||
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | EVX | Lakeside, CA | Unplugged Performance |
Club Spec Mustang
3
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm | CSM | Needmore, PA | Bards Auto Sales | ||
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | CSM | Pflugerville, TX | Road Trip Racing Team | ||
9:00 am - 10:00 am | CSM | Pflugerville, TX | Road Trip Racing Team |
Club Spec MX-5
5
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JD
Jeff Dehann | 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm | CSX | Cedar Park, TX | ||
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm | CSX | Cedar Park, TX | |||
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm | CSX | Orlando, FL | |||
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm | CSX | Orlando, FL | |||
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | CSX | Saint Johns, FL | HomePro Realty |
Xtreme A
14
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm | XA | Longmont, CO | |||
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm | XA | JEFFERSON, OR | SSB Designs | ||
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | XA | Bonita Springs, FL | Train with Shain | ||
EL
Elliot Loo | 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | XA | Honolulu, HI | quickbrick racing, sccahawaii.org, tomo-dachi.net | |
CM
Christopher Mayfield | 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm | XA | Phoenix, AZ | Zebulon MSC | |
CM
Christopher Mayfield | 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | XA | Phoenix, AZ | Zebulon MSC | |
EM
Edward Morfe | 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | XA | Houston, TX | Uphill Battlecars, Basic Evo Racing & Repairs | |
TN
Tyler Neff | 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm | XA | Fort Collins, CO | ||
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | XA | Albuquerque, NM | Car Belly Flop Champion | ||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | XA | Albuquerque, NM | Car Belly Flop Champion | ||
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | XA | Gardner, KS | |||
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | XA | Silverdale, WA | SCCA Hawaii, Thanks Elliot! | ||
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm | XA | Farmington, MN | Penguin Garage, Little Orange Cone Monsters | ||
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm | XA | Farmington, MN | Penguin Garage, Little Orange Cone Monsters |
Xtreme B
6
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | XB | Mililani, HI | |||
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | XB | Louisville, KY | |||
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | XB | Austin, TX | Denim Industrial Composites | Road Trip Racing Team | ||
9:00 am - 10:00 am | XB | Austin, TX | Denim Industrial Composites | Road Trip Racing Team | ||
LP
Liam Parkes | 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | XB | New Albany, IN | ||
RS
Rob Springer | 9:00 am - 10:00 am | XB | Harrisburg, PA |
Tuesday, September 3
80
entries
Super Street
5
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
GC
Garrett Cogburn | 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | SS | Tigard, OR | Last Ditch Car Club | |
PG
Patrick Gaffney | 10:00 am - 11:00 am | SS | Herndon, VA | ||
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | SS | granville, OH | |||
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | SS | Granville, OH | Wendi Allen Scholarship | ||
MP
Monty Pack | 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | SS | San Francisco, CA | Animus Wine Napa Valley |
B Street
4
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | BS | Huntsville, AL | Bridgestone, Clem Tire in Madison | ||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | BS | Huntsville, AL | Bridgestone, Clem Tire in Madison | ||
JR
Jim Reyenga | 9:00 am - 10:00 am | BS | Denver, CO | ||
JR
Jim Reyenga | 11:00 am - 12:00 pm | BS | Denver, CO |
C Street
16
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | CS | Cincinnati, OH | Summit Racing Equipment, Moradness, HeROScore.com, JXB Performance, Karcepts | ||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | CS | Cincinnati, OH | Summit Racing Equipment, Moradness, HeROScore.com, JXB Performance, Karcepts | ||
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | CS | Snook, TX | |||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | CS | Prairieville, LA | ChrisCarverMotorsports/OTLR/KARCEPTS | ||
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | CS | Prairieville, LA | ChrisCarverMotorsports/OTLR/KARCEPTS | ||
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | CS | Long Beach, CA | WrinkleFreeIT.com | ||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | CS | Long Beach, CA | WrinkleFreeIT.com | ||
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | CS | Long Beach, CA | WrinkleFreeIT.com | ||
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | CS | Erie, PA | |||
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm | CS | Cullowhee, NC | Mountain Mechanic, Sylva, NC | ||
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | CS | Lenoir City, TN | Old Friends Senior Dog Sanctuary | ||
PM
Pat McCelvey | 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm | CS | Houston, TX | T-Bar-O Brangus | |
MP
Maria Pallotta | 10:00 am - 11:00 am | CS | Nashville, TN | ||
9:00 am - 10:00 am | CS | Yorktown, VA | |||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | CS | Lynchburg, VA | |||
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | CS | Lynchburg, VA |
C Street Ladies
1
entry
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MP
Maria Pallotta | 9:00 am - 10:00 am | CSL | Nashville, TN |
D Street
13
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | DS | Scottsdale, AZ | |||
DL
Don Leckey | 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | DS | Ann Arbor, MI | ||
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | DS | New Market, MD | Karcepts Engineering | ||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | DS | New Market, MD | Karcepts Engineering | ||
JM
Jason Meyer | 11:00 am - 12:00 pm | DS | Pittsburgh, PA | ||
JM
Jason Meyer | 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | DS | Pittsburgh, PA | ||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | DS | Hamilton, OH | No one :( | ||
AM
Alex Muresan | 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | DS | Walnut Creek, CA | https://ltbautosports.com/ | |
AM
Alex Muresan | 11:00 am - 12:00 pm | DS | Walnut Creek, CA | https://ltbautosports.com/ | |
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | DS | Pittsburgh, PA | Green Apple Auto Works, Pittsburgh Autocross (PGHAX.com) | ||
DP
Dave Potocki | 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | DS | Buffalo, NY | ||
GS
G.H. Sharp | 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | DS | Apex, NC | ||
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | DS | Queen Creek, AZ | Pirates Favorite Car/Az-B-Team |
D Street Ladies
3
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 am - 10:00 am | DSL | Middlebury, IN | CarguysClean.com | ||
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | DSL | Pittsburgh, PA | Green Apple Auto Works, #WOT | ||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | DSL | Pittsburgh, PA | Green Apple Auto Works, #WOT |
G Street
1
entry
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | GS | Duluth, GA | Mod Squad Garage |
G Street Ladies
2
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | GSL | Gallatin, TN | WNRacing | ||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | GSL | Gallatin, TN | WNRacing |
Solo Spec Coupe
2
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KB
Kevin Buchholz | 9:00 am - 10:00 am | SSC | Royal Oak, MI | ||
JC
Jacob Cloninger | 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | SSC | Raleigh, NC | AutoXCollective |
Solo Spec Coupe Ladies
3
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 am - 10:00 am | SSCL | Renton, WA | |||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | SSCL | Renton, WA | |||
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | SSCL | Renton, WA |
Street Touring Hatchback
4
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 am - 9:00 am | STH | Estero, FL | KFS, Inc. | ||
9:00 am - 10:00 am | STH | Albuquerque, NM | |||
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | STH | Buda, TX | RTRT, Allysaurus Rex | ||
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm | STH | Buda, TX | RTRT, Allysaurus Rex |
Street Touring Sport
2
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JS
Justin Schaeffer | 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | STS | Lewisville, NC | Just For Gearheads | |
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | STS | Oak Ridge, NC |
Street Touring Roadster
1
entry
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | STR | Phoenix, AZ | Shaftworks USA | Karcepts |
Super Street Prepared
5
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | SSP | Vancouver, WA | Thanks Rob! Kaioti Motorsports | ||
YK
Yury Kholondyrev | 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm | SSP | Bronxville, NY | ||
YK
Yury Kholondyrev | 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm | SSP | Bronxville, NY | ||
ES
Eric Stemler | 9:00 am - 10:00 am | SSP | Pensacola Beach, Fl | ||
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | SSP | Houston, TX |
C Prepared
3
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 am - 11:00 am | CP | The Woodlands, TX | ClearLake Speed Center | ||
KC
Kyle Chipps | 10:00 am - 11:00 am | CP | Lansing, MI | ||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | CP | Bryan, TX |
Street Modified FWD
2
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 am - 10:00 am | SMF | York, PA | DragWorks | ||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | SMF | York, PA |
Super Street Modified
1
entry
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | SSM | Everett, WA | Miata Roadster, Mazdaspeed Motorsports |
A Modified
1
entry
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TB
TIMOTHY BRUESKE | 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | AM | Cambridge, MN | ARMS automotive |
E Modified
3
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 am - 11:00 am | EM | Austin, TX | HRT | StalkerCars.com | RTRT | ||
GM
Glen Minehart | 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | EM | Brooksville , FL | Stalker Cars | |
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | EM | Raleigh, NC | StalkerCars.com |
E Modified Ladies
1
entry
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KM
Krista Minehart | 11:00 am - 12:00 pm | EML | Brooksville, FL | StalkerCars.com |
F Modified
6
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KC
Kristina Clark | 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | FM | Littleton, CO | Smitty's House of Doofs | |
RM
Ron Madurski | 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | FM | Girard, PA | ||
SP
Steve Pertzsch | 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | FM | Dousman, WI | ||
BT
Brandon Thomas | 11:00 am - 12:00 pm | FM | Wichita, KS | SMW / For the Glory | |
CT
Chris Thomas | 10:00 am - 11:00 am | FM | Wichita, KS | SMW / For the Glory | |
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | FM | SPARKS, NV |
F Modified Ladies
1
entry
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | FML | New Market, MD | Thanks, Brad! |
Wednesday, September 4
160
entries
Super Street
10
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | SS | Libertyville, IL | Dumb Schmuck Racing | ||
GC
Garrett Cogburn | 10:00 am - 11:00 am | SS | Tigard, OR | Last Ditch Car Club | |
SF
Shawn Folkes | 11:00 am - 12:00 pm | SS | Hawthorn Woods, IL | Team Hair Afire | |
PG
Patrick Gaffney | 10:00 am - 11:00 am | SS | Herndon, VA | ||
PG
Patrick Gaffney | 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | SS | Herndon, VA | ||
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | SS | granville, OH | |||
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | SS | Granville, OH | Wendi Allen Scholarship | ||
MP
Monty Pack | 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | SS | San Francisco, CA | Animus Wine Napa Valley | |
DR
Dean Rindler | 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | SS | Sidney, OH | HART | |
JS
Joel Schotz | 10:00 am - 11:00 am | SS | Phoenix, AZ |
B Street
17
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | BS | Crosslake, MN | |||
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | BS | West Chester, PA | Trash Panda Racing | Karcepts | ||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | BS | West Chester, PA | Trash Panda Racing | Karcepts | ||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | BS | La Canada, CA | |||
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm | BS | Sussex, WI | |||
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | BS | Mansfield, MA | |||
9:00 am - 10:00 am | BS | Huntsville, AL | Bridgestone, Clem Tire in Madison | ||
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | BS | State College, PA | Wind Catchers Embroidery, Bard’s Auto Sales | ||
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | BS | Inver Grove Heights, MN | |||
JR
Jim Reyenga | 11:00 am - 12:00 pm | BS | Denver, CO | ||
JR
Jim Reyenga | 9:00 am - 10:00 am | BS | Denver, CO | ||
PS
Pradipta Sundhoro | 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm | BS | Rosharon, TX | ||
ST
Steve Terry | 9:00 am - 10:00 am | BS | Greeley, CO | ||
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | BS | Shelby Township, MI | Sunk Cost Fallacy | ||
SY
Sang Yi | 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm | BS | Voorhees, NJ | ||
SY
Sang Yi | 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | BS | Voorhees, NJ | ||
SY
Sang Yi | 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | BS | Voorhees, NJ |
B Street Ladies
1
entry
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 am - 11:00 am | BSL | Greeley, CO |
C Street
26
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | CS | Cincinnati, OH | Summit Racing Equipment, Moradness, HeROScore.com, JXB Performance, Karcepts | ||
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | CS | Prairieville, LA | ChrisCarverMotorsports/OTLR/KARCEPTS | ||
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | CS | Prairieville, LA | ChrisCarverMotorsports/OTLR/KARCEPTS | ||
JC
Jack Crissey | 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | CS | Bethesda, MD | Redneck Sushi | |
10:00 am - 11:00 am | CS | Long Beach, CA | WrinkleFreeIT.com | ||
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | CS | Long Beach, CA | WrinkleFreeIT.com | ||
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | CS | Long Beach, CA | WrinkleFreeIT.com | ||
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | CS | Erie, PA | |||
8:00 am - 9:00 am | CS | Cullowhee, NC | Mountain Mechanic, Sylva, NC | ||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | CS | Taylors, SC | Jeff's Garage, Jimmy Dean's Discount Tires, CEC Racing, Blue Ridge Tire | ||
JH
Jeremy Hebbel | 11:00 am - 12:00 pm | CS | Nottingham, MD | TY Jack | |
JH
Jeremy Hebbel | 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | CS | Nottingham, MD | TY Jack | |
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm | CS | Norman Park, GA | |||
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | CS | Norman Park, GA | |||
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | CS | South Salt Lake, UT | |||
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm | CS | South Salt Lake, UT | |||
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | CS | Yorktown, VA | |||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | CS | ALPHARETTA, GA | |||
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | CS | Tomball, TX | SecondHand Racing | ||
8:00 am - 9:00 am | CS | Tomball, TX | SecondHand Racing | ||
DS
Dennis Sparks | 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm | CS | Madison, AL | ||
DS
Dennis Sparks | 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm | CS | Madison, AL | ||
9:00 am - 10:00 am | CS | Colorado Springs, CO | |||
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | CS | Colorado Springs, CO | |||
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | CS | Columbia, SC | |||
MW
Mark Wolfe | 9:00 am - 10:00 am | CS | Lakeside, CA |
C Street Ladies
2
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 am - 11:00 am | CSL | Prairieville, LA | ChrisCarverMotorsports/OTLR/KARCEPTS | ||
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | CSL | Alpharetta, GA |
D Street
30
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | DS | Oklahoma City , OK | |||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | DS | Scottsdale, AZ | |||
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | DS | Scottsdale, AZ | |||
8:00 am - 9:00 am | DS | Scottsdale, AZ | |||
DC
David Carson | 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | DS | Lakewood, CA | ||
DC
David Carson | 10:00 am - 11:00 am | DS | Lakewood, CA | ||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | DS | Saint Louis, MO | SPS | ||
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | DS | Addison, IL | |||
9:00 am - 10:00 am | DS | Lexington, KY | DetailTech PPF and Tint | ||
DL
Don Leckey | 9:00 am - 10:00 am | DS | Ann Arbor, MI | ||
DL
Don Leckey | 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | DS | Ann Arbor, MI | ||
DL
Don Leckey | 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | DS | Ann Arbor, MI | ||
DL
Don Leckey | 10:00 am - 11:00 am | DS | Ann Arbor, MI | ||
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | DS | New Market, MD | Karcepts Engineering | ||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | DS | New Market, MD | Karcepts Engineering | ||
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | DS | Alabaster, AL | Jud Stitz Racing | ||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | DS | Alabaster, AL | Jud Stitz Racing | ||
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | DS | uhland, TX | |||
AM
Alex Muresan | 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | DS | Walnut Creek, CA | https://ltbautosports.com/ | |
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | DS | Oak Forest, IL | |||
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | DS | Pittsburgh, PA | Green Apple Auto Works, Pittsburgh Autocross (PGHAX.com) | ||
DP
Dave Potocki | 11:00 am - 12:00 pm | DS | Buffalo, NY | ||
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | DS | Fremont, CA | Last Ditch Car Club; Thanks Garrett! | ||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | DS | Austin, TX | |||
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | DS | Pittsburgh, PA | Green Apple Auto Works | ||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | DS | Pittsburgh, PA | Green Apple Auto Works | ||
9:00 am - 10:00 am | DS | Pittsburgh, PA | Green Apple Auto Works | ||
GS
G.H. Sharp | 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | DS | Apex, NC | ||
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | DS | Queen Creek, AZ | Pirates Favorite Car/Az-B-Team | ||
8:00 am - 9:00 am | DS | Queen Creek, AZ | Pirates Favorite Car/Az-B-Team |
D Street Ladies
1
entry
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 am - 10:00 am | DSL | Middlebury, IN | CarguysClean.com |
G Street
5
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | GS | Downingtown , PA | Dees Nutz Racing | ||
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | GS | Downingtown , PA | Dees Nutz Racing | ||
TK
Tom Kerns | 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | GS | Sturgeon County, AB | Global Detailing, Technik Tire | |
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm | GS | Shawnee, KS | |||
CW
Chris Wooster | 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | GS | Lafayette, LA |
G Street Ladies
1
entry
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | GSL | Gallatin, TN | WNRacing |
Solo Spec Coupe
11
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 am - 11:00 am | SSC | Simpsonville, SC | DDP Yoga | Thanks Hayden! | ||
KB
Kevin Buchholz | 9:00 am - 10:00 am | SSC | Royal Oak, MI | ||
JC
Jimmy Chen | 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | SSC | Fort Worth, TX | ||
RC
Ricky Crow | 10:00 am - 11:00 am | SSC | Bulverde, TX | Thanks, Jeff! | |
10:00 am - 11:00 am | SSC | Pittsburgh, PA | This isn't a Mustang? Thanks Chip! | ||
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | SSC | Pittsburgh, PA | This isn't a Mustang? Thanks Chip! | ||
HP
Hayden Pirrera | 11:00 am - 12:00 pm | SSC | Gilbert, AZ | ||
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm | SSC | Overland Park, KS | Rowland Racing | ||
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm | SSC | Overland Park, KS | Rowland Racing | ||
9:00 am - 10:00 am | SSC | Bellingham, WA | Flat Black Automotive | CSCC | ||
SW
Stephanie Wells | 10:00 am - 11:00 am | SSC | Windsor, VA | Thanks Emily&Kevin |
Solo Spec Coupe Ladies
2
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SW
Stephanie Wells | 9:00 am - 10:00 am | SSCL | Windsor, VA | Being employed | |
SW
Stephanie Wells | 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | SSCL | Windsor, VA | My Job |
Street Touring Hatchback
12
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | STH | Littleton, CO | |||
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | STH | Castle Rock, CO | Off course racing | ||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | STH | Hendersonville, TN | |||
8:00 am - 9:00 am | STH | Estero, FL | KFS, Inc. | ||
9:00 am - 10:00 am | STH | Estero, FL | KFS, Inc. | ||
9:00 am - 10:00 am | STH | Albuquerque, NM | |||
SM
Sean McWilliams | 10:00 am - 11:00 am | STH | Las Cruces, NM | ||
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | STH | Buda, TX | RTRT, Allysaurus Rex | ||
MS
Mark Stevens | 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm | STH | Bellville, OH | ||
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | STH | Ostrander, OH | HART, Joel's Tire Warmer | ||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | STH | Ostrander, OH | HART, Joel's Tire Warmer | ||
JZ
Joel Zeller | 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | STH | Marysville, OH | HART, RedLine Oil, Falken, Hondata, Fortune Auto, Konig, RV6 Performance |
Street Touring Sport
6
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | STS | Papillion, NE | Scapaflow Racing | ||
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | STS | Hoboken, NJ | Mayhem Motorsports /// Rainman Racing /// Thanks Rich! | ||
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | STS | Hoboken, NJ | Mayhem Motorsports /// Rainman Racing /// Thanks Rich! | ||
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | STS | Mahomet, IL | BBC Racing | JXB Performance | BDR | ||
CS
Chris Shute | 9:00 am - 10:00 am | STS | Houston, TX | Open Road Automotive | |
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | STS | Harvey , ND | T.Waylett Racing, Whitener Racing Shocks |
Street Touring Sport Ladies
1
entry
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 am - 11:00 am | STSL | Cedar Creek, TX | What Could Go Wrong Wracing |
Super Street Touring
1
entry
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DS
Daniel Shea | 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | SST | Powell, OH | mid-life crisis part two |
Super Street Prepared
6
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | SSP | East Stroudsburg, PA | |||
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | SSP | East Stroudsburg, PA | |||
YK
Yury Kholondyrev | 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm | SSP | Bronxville, NY | ||
YK
Yury Kholondyrev | 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm | SSP | Bronxville, NY | ||
ES
Eric Stemler | 9:00 am - 10:00 am | SSP | Pensacola Beach, Fl | ||
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | SSP | Houston, TX |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | FSP | Nicholasville, KY | PerryFab, The Team, D's Auto Center, 24 Solutions, Momma Perry |
C Prepared
5
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 am - 11:00 am | CP | Bryan, TX | Red Line Oil. Goodyear | ||
9:00 am - 10:00 am | CP | Corapeake, NC | Breaking Point Motorsports | ||
8:00 am - 9:00 am | CP | Corapeake, NC | Breaking Point Motorsports | ||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | CP | Corapeake, NC | Breaking Point Motorsports | ||
CM
Chris Miller | 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | CP | Pleasant Hill, IA |
Street Modified FWD
5
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | SMF | El Reno, OK | 1-Up Performance and Papa Knop | ||
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm | SMF | Manhattan, KS | OS Giken, Dirty Bob's Garage, Oasis Tan, Omni Consumer Products | ||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | SMF | Pittsburgh, PA | |||
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | SMF | Monroeville, PA | |||
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm | SMF | BLUE SPRINGS, MO | OS Giken - Dirty Bob's Garage - Oasis Tan |
Super Street Modified
1
entry
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | SSM | Everett, WA | Miata Roadster, Mazdaspeed Motorsports |
A Modified
1
entry
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TB
TIMOTHY BRUESKE | 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | AM | Cambridge, MN | ARMS automotive |
D Modified
1
entry
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | DM | Lebanon, OH | AutocrossDigits.com |
E Modified
2
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CS
Chuck Sieber | 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | EM | Villas, NJ | ||
CS
Chuck Sieber | 8:00 am - 9:00 am | EM | Villas, NJ |
F Modified
6
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MF
Michael Feeney | 8:00 am - 9:00 am | FM | Colorado Springs, CO | ||
MF
Michael Feeney | 9:00 am - 10:00 am | FM | Colorado Springs, CO | ||
DH
Douglas Harvey | 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm | FM | Columbiaville, MI | ||
DN
David Nolan | 11:00 am - 12:00 pm | FM | Dallas, GA | Hoosier, Shenanigan's racing | |
DN
David Nolan | 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm | FM | Dallas, GA | Hoosier, Shenanigan's racing | |
11:00 am - 12:00 pm | FM | SPARKS, NV |
Classic American Muscle Sport
6
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JB
James Boller | 11:00 am - 12:00 pm | CAMS | Apache Junction , AZ | Chris Weaver Band | |
JB
James Boller | 10:00 am - 11:00 am | CAMS | Apache Junction , AZ | Chris Weaver Band | |
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | CAMS | Vernon, TX | Maertz Motorsports | ||
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm | CAMS | Brownsburg, IN | Cone Relocation Services LLC | ||
10:00 am - 11:00 am | CAMS | Brownsburg, IN | Cone Relocation Services LLC | ||
TW
Tom Warson | 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm | CAMS | Conroe, TX |