Entry List
1-Volunteers Thursday
2
entries
Registration
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Worker-Reg | Sheboygan, WI | |
Worker-Reg | Plymouth, WI |
2-Volunteers Friday
3
entries
Registration
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CA
Carrie Arenz | Worker-Reg | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
Worker-Reg | Sheboygan, WI | |
Worker-Reg | Plymouth, WI |
3-Volunteers Saturday
68
entries
Flagging & Communications
54
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
EA
Erik Abrahamson | Worker-F&C | Oak Lawn, IL |
DB
David Bailey | Worker-F&C | Marquette, MI |
RB
Rick Bentson | Worker-F&C | Orland Park, IL |
TB
Tiffany Bingheim | Worker-F&C | Horicon, WI |
Worker-F&C | Skokie, IL | |
RC
Ron Cech | Worker-F&C | South Lyon, MI |
Worker-F&C | DeKalb, IL | |
DC
Dylan Critz | Worker-F&C | Appleton, WI |
JC
James Czukas | Worker-F&C | Wauwatosa, WI |
SD
Steve Dunkmann | Worker-F&C | Haven, WI |
Worker-F&C | Neenah, WI | |
Worker-F&C | Appleton, WI | |
EF
Eric Fairfield | Worker-F&C | DeForest, WI |
NF
Nick Fairfield | Worker-F&C | De Forest, WI |
CF
Chris Falconer | Worker-F&C | Oregon, WI |
PF
Pat (Patricia) Foss | Worker-F&C | Marion, IA |
WF
Wayne Foss | Worker-F&C | Marion, IA |
JG
Joseph Gersch | Worker-F&C | Conroe, TX |
RH
Randall S Hermann | Worker-F&C | sun prairie, wi |
Worker-F&C | San Jose, CA | |
BH
Bert Hultman | Worker-F&C | Milwaukee, WI |
Worker-F&C | Gilbert, AZ | |
EK
Eric Klister | Worker-F&C | Madison, WI |
NK
Nate Kosak | Worker-F&C | Green Bay, WI |
RK
Robert Kosky | Worker-F&C | St. Louis Park, MN |
JK
James (Jim) Krueger | Worker-F&C | Cable, WI |
Worker-F&C | Zionsville, IN | |
RL
Randall Langer | Worker-F&C | Oak Creek, WI |
Worker-F&C | Urbana, IL | |
DL
Dwight Loveland | Worker-F&C | Hilbert, WI |
Worker-F&C | Bolingbrook, IL | |
DN
David Newman | Worker-F&C | Streamwood, IL |
Worker-F&C | Naperville, IL | |
NN
Nicolas Nielsen | Worker-F&C | NAPERVILLE, IL |
DO
David Onyschuk | Worker-F&C | Oak Forest, IL |
Worker-F&C | Green Bay, WI | |
CP
Christopher Prevenas | Worker-F&C | Cedar Rapids, IA |
DP
Daniel Prevenas | Worker-F&C | Madison, WI |
Worker-F&C | Sun Prairie, WI | |
PP
Patrick Prevenas | Worker-F&C | Dubuque, IA |
JR
Jeffery Reglin | Worker-F&C | Dixon, IL |
Worker-F&C | Yellville, AR | |
Worker-F&C | Tigerton, WI | |
Worker-F&C | East Troy, WI | |
Worker-F&C | Jacksonville Beach, FL | |
JS
James Stacey | Worker-F&C | Naperville, IL |
DS
David Sullivan | Worker-F&C | Willowbrook, IL |
ST
Steven Tupper | Worker-F&C | Sheboygan, WI |
Worker-F&C | Milwaukee, WI | |
Worker-F&C | Milwaukee, WI | |
RV
Roger Vilmur | Worker-F&C | Palatine, IL |
Worker-F&C | Morton, IL | |
Worker-F&C | Inver Grove Heights, MN | |
SY
Sean Yahn | Worker-F&C | Apple Valley, MN |
Grid
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LB
Leslie Bailey | Worker-Grid | Marquette, MI |
RG
Richard Gumm | Worker-Grid | Sheboygan, WI |
Worker-Grid | Arlington Heights, IL |
Race Chair
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MB
Mark Bingheim | Worker-R Chair | Horicon, WI |
Worker-R Chair | Oak Lawn, IL | |
JM
James Mulholland | Worker-R Chair | Cedarburg, WI |
MM
Marie Mulholland | Worker-R Chair | Cedarburg, WI |
WM
Warren Munson | Worker-R Chair | Utica, IL |
Registration
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Worker-Reg | Sheboygan, WI | |
KJ
Kathryn Jensen | Worker-Reg | Sheboygan, WI |
NW
Nancy Wheeler | Worker-Reg | Racine, WI |
Starter
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DH
David Hermann | Worker-Starter | Oregon, IL |
Steward
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Worker-Stew | Cairo, NE | |
PS
Paula Spencer | Worker-Stew | Elkhart Lake, WI |
4-Volunteers Sunday
71
entries
Flagging & Communications
56
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
EA
Erik Abrahamson | Worker-F&C | Oak Lawn, IL |
Worker-F&C | Sussex, WI | |
DB
David Bailey | Worker-F&C | Marquette, MI |
RB
Rick Bentson | Worker-F&C | Orland Park, IL |
TB
Tiffany Bingheim | Worker-F&C | Horicon, WI |
Worker-F&C | Skokie, IL | |
Worker-F&C | Buffalo Grove, IL | |
RC
Ron Cech | Worker-F&C | South Lyon, MI |
Worker-F&C | DeKalb, IL | |
DC
Dylan Critz | Worker-F&C | Appleton, WI |
JC
James Czukas | Worker-F&C | Wauwatosa, WI |
SD
Steve Dunkmann | Worker-F&C | Haven, WI |
Worker-F&C | Neenah, WI | |
Worker-F&C | Appleton, WI | |
EF
Eric Fairfield | Worker-F&C | DeForest, WI |
NF
Nick Fairfield | Worker-F&C | De Forest, WI |
CF
Chris Falconer | Worker-F&C | Oregon, WI |
PF
Pat (Patricia) Foss | Worker-F&C | Marion, IA |
WF
Wayne Foss | Worker-F&C | Marion, IA |
JG
Joseph Gersch | Worker-F&C | Conroe, TX |
RH
Randall S Hermann | Worker-F&C | sun prairie, wi |
Worker-F&C | San Jose, CA | |
BH
Bert Hultman | Worker-F&C | Milwaukee, WI |
Worker-F&C | Gilbert, AZ | |
EK
Eric Klister | Worker-F&C | Madison, WI |
NK
Nate Kosak | Worker-F&C | Green Bay, WI |
RK
Robert Kosky | Worker-F&C | St. Louis Park, MN |
Worker-F&C | Zionsville, IN | |
RL
Randall Langer | Worker-F&C | Oak Creek, WI |
Worker-F&C | Urbana, IL | |
DL
Dwight Loveland | Worker-F&C | Hilbert, WI |
Worker-F&C | Bolingbrook, IL | |
DN
David Newman | Worker-F&C | Streamwood, IL |
Worker-F&C | Naperville, IL | |
NN
Nicolas Nielsen | Worker-F&C | NAPERVILLE, IL |
DO
David Onyschuk | Worker-F&C | Oak Forest, IL |
Worker-F&C | Green Bay, WI | |
CP
Christopher Prevenas | Worker-F&C | Cedar Rapids, IA |
DP
Daniel Prevenas | Worker-F&C | Madison, WI |
Worker-F&C | Sun Prairie, WI | |
PP
Patrick Prevenas | Worker-F&C | Dubuque, IA |
JR
Jeffery Reglin | Worker-F&C | Dixon, IL |
Worker-F&C | Yellville, AR | |
Worker-F&C | Tigerton, WI | |
Worker-F&C | East Troy, WI | |
Worker-F&C | Jacksonville Beach, FL | |
JS
James Stacey | Worker-F&C | Naperville, IL |
DS
David Sullivan | Worker-F&C | Willowbrook, IL |
ST
Steven Tupper | Worker-F&C | Sheboygan, WI |
Worker-F&C | Milwaukee, WI | |
Worker-F&C | Milwaukee, WI | |
RV
Roger Vilmur | Worker-F&C | Palatine, IL |
Worker-F&C | Morton, IL | |
Worker-F&C | Inver Grove Heights, MN | |
Worker-F&C | Erin, WI | |
SY
Sean Yahn | Worker-F&C | Apple Valley, MN |
Grid
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LB
Leslie Bailey | Worker-Grid | Marquette, MI |
RG
Richard Gumm | Worker-Grid | Sheboygan, WI |
Worker-Grid | Arlington Heights, IL | |
Worker-Grid | Milwaukee, WI |
Race Chair
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Worker-R Chair | Oak Lawn, IL | |
MK
Marina Kraft | Worker-R Chair | Fond du lac, WI |
JM
James Mulholland | Worker-R Chair | Cedarburg, WI |
MM
Marie Mulholland | Worker-R Chair | Cedarburg, WI |
WM
Warren Munson | Worker-R Chair | Utica, IL |
Registration
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Worker-Reg | Sheboygan, WI | |
Worker-Reg | La Salle, IL | |
NW
Nancy Wheeler | Worker-Reg | Racine, WI |
Starter
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DH
David Hermann | Worker-Starter | Oregon, IL |
Steward
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Worker-Stew | Cairo, NE | |
PS
Paula Spencer | Worker-Stew | Elkhart Lake, WI |